Tomell Johnson
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Ultimate Home Buyer's Guide
    4. All Listings
    5. My Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Me
  • Contact Me
  • Blog
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
17 Properties

17 Sold Properties

List
  • 6875 Brocado CT, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/41 41
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,564 SqFt

    $400,000 1.3%

    $395,000

    6875 Brocado CT, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Jessica N Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre

    Single Family Home

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 6875 Brocado Ct, Navarre, FL 32566
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,564 SqFt

    $400,000 1.3%

    $395,000

    6875 Brocado Ct, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Outside Area Selling Agent of PAR Outside Area Listing Office

    Single Family Home

  • 2612 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/72 72
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,009 SqFt

    $485,900 0.8%

    $489,900

    2612 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Carol Brown of CAROL BROWN FAMILY REAL ESTATE PA

    Single Family Home

  • 2612 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/72 72
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,009 SqFt

    $485,900 0.8%

    $489,900

    2612 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Carol A Brown CAROL BROWN FAMILY REAL ESTATE PA

    Single Family Home

  • 2707 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/18 18
    4 Beds 3 Baths 3,276 SqFt

    $635,000 2.3%

    $650,000

    2707 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Ann Helms Corcoran Reverie SRB

    Single Family Home

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 2757 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,500 SqFt

    $303,000

    $303,000

    2757 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Dawn Burt Keller Williams Success Realty

    Single Family Home

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 2757 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,500 SqFt

    $303,000

    $303,000

    2757 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Dawn Burt of KELLER WILLIAMS SUCCESS REALTY

    Single Family Home

  • 2849 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/68 68
    5 Beds 3 Baths 3,172 SqFt

    $530,000 7.8%

    $575,000

    2849 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Justin Creel of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    Single Family Home

  • 2849 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/68 68
    5 Beds 3 Baths 3,172 SqFt

    $530,000 7.8%

    $575,000

    2849 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Justin Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    Single Family Home

  • 2643 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/39 39
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,962 SqFt

    $630,000

    $630,000

    2643 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Jennifer L Hannigan Hannigan Realty LLC

    Single Family Home

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 6887 Gaspar Ct, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/34 34
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,767 SqFt

    $515,000 3.7%

    $535,000

    6887 Gaspar Ct, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Pamela Prestridge of SOUTHERN SHORES REALTY, INC.

    Single Family Home

  • 6887 Gaspar CT, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/33 33
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,767 SqFt

    $515,000 3.7%

    $535,000

    6887 Gaspar CT, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Pamela Prestridge Southern Shores Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 2868 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/45 45
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,175 SqFt

    $439,900

    $439,900

    2868 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Rene A Buckley La Bella Vita Property Group LLC

    Single Family Home

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 2605 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,716 SqFt

    $659,900

    $659,900

    2605 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Charrel D Sanabria Coldwell Banker Realty

    Single Family Home

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 2873 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/51 51
    6 Beds 3.5 Baths 4,040 SqFt

    $850,000 5.5%

    $899,000

    2873 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by David Gruden, Llc of Key Impressions LLC

    Single Family Home

  • 2872 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/44 44
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,456 SqFt

    $327,500 0.7%

    $329,900

    2872 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Grey Burge of CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    Single Family Home

  • 2872 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566
    1/42 42
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,456 SqFt

    $327,500 0.7%

    $329,900

    2872 Avenida De Soto, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Grey Burge Century 21 Amerisouth Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 1
Real Broker, LLC
Tomell Johnson
+1(850) 443-6309
[email protected]
8668 Navarre Parkway #120, Navarre, Florida, 32566, USA
Real Logo Knockout WhiteWhite Logo

Get My App

Enter your email address*

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
Real Broker, LLC
Tomell Johnson
+1(850) 443-6309
[email protected]
8668 Navarre Parkway #120, Navarre, Florida, 32566, USA