Tomell Johnson
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Ultimate Home Buyer's Guide
    4. All Listings
    5. My Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Me
  • Contact Me
  • Blog
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1788 Commander Harvey Ln, Navarre, FL 32566
1/58

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,047 SqFt

1788 Commander Harvey Ln, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Ashley Divin of Levin Rinke Realty

6878 Camarilla Ct, Navarre, FL 32566
1/48

$410,000

$407,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

6878 Camarilla Ct, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

7089 Flintwood St, Navarre, FL 32566
1/33

$391,500

$389,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

7089 Flintwood St, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

211 Wildflower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514
1/41

$220,000

$230,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,031 SqFt

211 Wildflower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

5590 Cyanamid Rd, Milton, FL 32583
1/44

$222,000

$224,900

1.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,325 SqFt

5590 Cyanamid Rd, Milton, FL 32583

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

194 Wainwright DR, Crestview, FL 32539
1/25

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,886 SqFt

194 Wainwright DR, Crestview, FL 32539

Listed by Joe J Capelotti Coastal Realty Services

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
5329 Talon Rd, Pace, FL 32571
1/45

$284,900

$284,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

5329 Talon Rd, Pace, FL 32571

Listed by Jenifer Suarez of Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

3147 Hickory ST, Navarre, FL 32566
1/46

$395,000

$409,950

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,930 SqFt

3147 Hickory ST, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Andre K The Keller Williams Realty Navarre

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
8574 Wilburn Cv, Navarre, FL 32566
1/29

$345,000

$365,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,029 SqFt

8574 Wilburn Cv, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

305 E Kingsfield Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
1/39

$320,000

$334,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

305 E Kingsfield Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

5069 Teresa Dr, Milton, FL 32583
1/34

$256,250

$255,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt

5069 Teresa Dr, Milton, FL 32583

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

7356 Lakeside Oak Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526
1/21

$306,000

$310,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

7356 Lakeside Oak Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

Listed by Ranae Stewart of The Realty Vault

2792 Pga Blvd, Navarre, FL 32566
1/43

$624,900

$624,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,487 SqFt

2792 Pga Blvd, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

1617 Sutton Place Dr, Ft Walton Beach, FL 32547
1/34

$395,000

$390,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt

1617 Sutton Place Dr, Ft Walton Beach, FL 32547

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

1708 Sea Lark Ln, Navarre, FL 32566
1/41

$459,900

$459,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt

1708 Sea Lark Ln, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

5186 Mulat Rd, Milton, FL 32583
1/37

$392,000

$395,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

5186 Mulat Rd, Milton, FL 32583

Listed by Cinnamon Reed of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

507 Gil Ava, Crestview, FL 32536
1/27

$305,000

$312,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,501 SqFt

507 Gil Ava, Crestview, FL 32536

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

3626 Ranch Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
1/29

$290,000

$297,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

3626 Ranch Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

1889 Commodore Dr, Navarre, FL 32566
1/30

$357,645

$365,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

1889 Commodore Dr, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

6703 Flintwood St, Navarre, FL 32566
1/45

$515,000

$534,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,828 SqFt

6703 Flintwood St, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Robert Nay, Pa of World Impact Real Estate

8141 Mercado St, Navarre, FL 32566
1/26

$389,900

$389,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,831 SqFt

8141 Mercado St, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

3263 Heritage Oaks Cir, Navarre, FL 32566
1/36

$399,000

$399,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

3263 Heritage Oaks Cir, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Jennifer Keenan of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

4304 W Avenida De Golf, Pace, FL 32571
1/31

$261,000

$267,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt

4304 W Avenida De Golf, Pace, FL 32571

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

4385 W Avenida De Golf, Pace, FL 32571
1/31

$240,000

$249,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

4385 W Avenida De Golf, Pace, FL 32571

Listed by Tomell Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Broker, LLC
Tomell Johnson
+1(850) 443-6309
[email protected]
8668 Navarre Parkway #120, Navarre, Florida, 32566, USA
Real Logo Knockout WhiteWhite Logo

Get My App

Enter your email address*

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
Real Broker, LLC
Tomell Johnson
+1(850) 443-6309
[email protected]
8668 Navarre Parkway #120, Navarre, Florida, 32566, USA